MENU

Attending Reunion

Name Class
william bayliss
Frank Bellezza
Alex Brassert
Albert Brown
Edgar S. Burroughs
Basil Catanzaro
Gabrielle Catanzaro
Abbas Dahouk
abbas dahouk
Kenneth Davis
Thomas Evans
Clifford L. Fields
Vincent Fulginiti
Norman Giroux
Pete Hollibaugh
MARSHALL HUCKABY 1SG (RET)
Gary D. Jackson
Anthony Kanellis
philip kearns
Teresa Lacewell
Walter Lee
Danny Leifel
Mike McDaniel
Mike McDaniel
Douglas Pritt
Douglas Pritt
John Riley
Walter Schollman
THOMAS SIEGLE
Lewis Smith
Hyrum Smith
Joseph Snyder
Vic Spinaio
Rick Stetson
Larry Stovall
John Synowsky
Pedro Torres
Barbara Trahan
James Walker
Lawrence Wells
DANIEL Wilson
Harold W. Youmans
Richard E. (Dick) Sander 000-00
William (Whit) Whitworth 001-58(NGOC-1)
William Camp 001-65
John Cleckner 001-66
Peter Conaty 001-66
(Quentin R.) "PETE" COWMAN 001-66
Paul Hindelang 001-66
Alfred (Jack) Paul 001-66
Harry AVILA 001-67
George Bannon 001-67
Harvey Glowaski 001-67
Robert Olle 001-67
Robert Olle 001-67
Stephen Orlofsky 001-67
Thomas Burke 001-73
Orlando Illi 001-78
Joe Stepp 001-78
Christopher Bresko 001-95
Dan Brue 001-96
Dan Brue 001-96
JAMES HERNDON 002-51
Loren Neilson 002-65
Alfred Lipphardt 002-67
Patrick Polis 002-67
Michael Baier 002-74
Sam Boone 002-74
Henry Braswell 002-74
Michael Glascock 002-74
DAVID REANEY 002-74
Randy Stansfield 002-74
Donald Northcutt 002-76
Michael Taylor 002-94
John Scoggins 003-54
James Price 003-61
Roland Berry 003-73
James Michael Harris 003-75
Gerald Boston 003-91
William Thomas 004-67
Phillip Wargo 004-69
William M. (Bill) Knarr 004-73
William Knarr 004-73
Frank Harman 004-79
Daniel Johnson 004-79
Daniel Johnson 004-79
Aaron Wilkes 004-96
Ilmars H. Dambergs 005-56
Karla Langland 005-86
john Ionoff 006-63
Robert Odom 006-65
Daniel Cerone 006-65
Juan Chavez 006-65
Ollie D Kennedy Jr 006-65
Kenneth Quade 006-65
Lee Reid 006-65
Lee Reid 006-65
Alfred Skaggs 006-65
John Cleckner 006-66
Bruce Allen 006-69
Bill Redmond 007-67
Alvin Cartwright 009-56
Dan Chitty 01-70
David Peart 010-67
David Stauffer 011-69
ROBERT DUCKWORTH 013-67
Patrick Smith 014-69
Robert Buswell 016-69
Dean LeVay 020-70
Dave Barnes 022-69
Paul Belcher 022-69
Dwaine Blumenstock 022-69
Richard Bobigian 022-69
Sheldon Bon 022-69
John Creech 022-69
Joseph Donner 022-69
Thomas Fey 022-69
Craig German 022-69
David Gillespie 022-69
HENRY DARRELL GOSS 022-69
Dwight Hunady 022-69
Richard Keefe 022-69
lawrence lackey 022-69
Ronald Markiewicz 022-69
Barry Mawn 022-69
Brian Mickley 022-69
John Nalesnik 022-69
paul nishimura 022-69
Raymond Parker 022-69
Robert Petrelli 022-69
John Slota 022-69
DANIEL SNIESAK 022-69
Thomas Spies 022-69
Edmund Taylor 022-69
Abel B. (Sonny) Walton Jr. 022-69
Leighton Yates 022-69
james greene 025-69
Anthony Kanellis 026-01
Harold Dobbs 026-70
Ron Evans 027-67
Ruben Kuratli 027-67
Richard "Burke" McMurdo 027-67
William (Bill) Middleton 027-67
Douglas Miller 027-67
Fred Newschwander 027-67
Stephen Serafini 027-67
harry sober 027-67
Scott Goldstein 027-86
Dave Fellner 028-67
Calvin Clemons 029-67
Harrison P. Peoples 029-67
Sheldon Phillips 029-67
Lee Swain 029-67
Joseph A Zmugg 029-67
Wendel Chaffin 029-69
John OShea 030-69
John Synowsky 033-67
Robert J. Peluso, Jr. 042-67
James (Jim) Wright 05-66
Hershel Gober 052-62
Michael Ellis 060-69
Laurence Kerr 061-96
Grady Smith 065-06
David Roe 070-67
Randolph Morgan 095-01
Lee Alley 186-66
James (Jim) Hartman 22-69
Art Osborne 259-59
Thomas Savery 291-67
Bud Baranowski 419-74
Galvy Gordon 501-69
Eric Little 501-92
Ronald Anderson 502-68
C. Murphy Archibald 502-68
William Brininstool 502-68
Ronald Caruso 502-68
Bob Crow 502-68
Bob Crow 502-68
Philip R. Farthing 502-68
Willard Fishburne 502-68
Ron Frederick 502-68
David Hinshaw 502-68
Robert Lamb 502-68
TAKENORI MURAOKA 502-68
Ronald Radcliffe 502-68
curtis swinson 502-68
curtis swinson 502-68
Cyril Vetter 502-68
Allen Tidwell 502-70
Michael Grady 516-68
PHILIP MURPHY 518-69
Don Dare 919-69
Neal Whetsel OCS c1 67-7